2ª Vuelta 2 masculina
 
GRUPO A
Posición Pareja P.J. P.G. P.P. S.F. S.C. D.S. J.F. J.C. D.J. Ptos.
1 2. Angel Ledesma / Jose de la Rosa 1 1 0 2 0 2 12 7 5 2
2 10. Marcelo Fernández / Juan Seguí 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 8. Julio Molo / Jesús Falcón 1 0 1 0 2 -2 7 12 -5 0
 
Pareja 1 Pareja 2 Fecha Hora Resultado Tanteo
2. Angel Ledesma / Jose de la Rosa 10. Marcelo Fernández / Juan Seguí -
8. Julio Molo / Jesús Falcón 10. Marcelo Fernández / Juan Seguí -
2. Angel Ledesma / Jose de la Rosa 8. Julio Molo / Jesús Falcón 2 - 0 6-3 / 6-4
 
 
 
GRUPO B
Posición Pareja P.J. P.G. P.P. S.F. S.C. D.S. J.F. J.C. D.J. Ptos.
1 6. Cristian González / Alexis Acosta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 11. Diego Yánez / Nacho Vecino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 16. Luis Guerra / Jorge Limiñana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Pareja 1 Pareja 2 Fecha Hora Resultado Tanteo
6. Cristian González / Alexis Acosta 16. Luis Guerra / Jorge Limiñana -
11. Diego Yánez / Nacho Vecino 16. Luis Guerra / Jorge Limiñana -
6. Cristian González / Alexis Acosta 11. Diego Yánez / Nacho Vecino -
 
 
 
GRUPO C
Posición Pareja P.J. P.G. P.P. S.F. S.C. D.S. J.F. J.C. D.J. Ptos.
1 13. Carmelo Santana / Omar Medina 1 1 0 2 0 2 12 2 10 2
2 12. Fran Bujeda / Pedro Rodríguez 2 1 1 2 2 0 14 12 2 2
3 7. Samuel Bruno / Alexis Bolaños 1 0 1 0 2 -2 0 12 -12 0
 
Pareja 1 Pareja 2 Fecha Hora Resultado Tanteo
7. Samuel Bruno / Alexis Bolaños 13. Carmelo Santana / Omar Medina -
12. Fran Bujeda / Pedro Rodríguez 13. Carmelo Santana / Omar Medina 0 - 2 1-6 / 1-6
7. Samuel Bruno / Alexis Bolaños 12. Fran Bujeda / Pedro Rodríguez 03/06/2014 18:30 0 - 2 0-6 / 0-6
 
 
 
GRUPO D
Posición Pareja P.J. P.G. P.P. S.F. S.C. D.S. J.F. J.C. D.J. Ptos.
1 4. Ricardo Acosta / Francisco Cruz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 9. Octavio Florido / Pedro Rosales 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 15. Roberto Henriquez / Luis Palacios 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Pareja 1 Pareja 2 Fecha Hora Resultado Tanteo
4. Ricardo Acosta / Francisco Cruz 15. Roberto Henriquez / Luis Palacios -
9. Octavio Florido / Pedro Rosales 15. Roberto Henriquez / Luis Palacios -
4. Ricardo Acosta / Francisco Cruz 9. Octavio Florido / Pedro Rosales -
 
 



 
 
 
Club de Padel La Calzada. | Tlf. 928 35 51 51 | Contactar