2ª Vuelta 1 femenina
 
GRUPO A
Posición Pareja P.J. P.G. P.P. S.F. S.C. D.S. J.F. J.C. D.J. Ptos.
1 9. Laura Cabrera / Marilu Cabrera 2 2 0 4 0 4 27 19 8 4
2 8. Pilar López / Nancy Medina 2 1 1 2 2 0 22 21 1 2
3 5. Miri Ramos / May De León 2 0 2 0 4 -4 16 25 -9 0
 
Pareja 1 Pareja 2 Fecha Hora Resultado Tanteo
8. Pilar López / Nancy Medina 9. Laura Cabrera / Marilu Cabrera 0 - 2 5-7 / 5-7
5. Miri Ramos / May De León 8. Pilar López / Nancy Medina 03/07/2014 18:00 0 - 2 3-6 / 4-6
5. Miri Ramos / May De León 9. Laura Cabrera / Marilu Cabrera 15/07/2014 16:30 0 - 2 5-7 / 4-6
 
 
 
GRUPO B
Posición Pareja P.J. P.G. P.P. S.F. S.C. D.S. J.F. J.C. D.J. Ptos.
1 2. Noelia Gómez / Irene Molina 2 2 0 4 1 3 28 18 10 4
2 4. Pino Hdez. / Carolina Garcia 2 1 1 3 2 1 24 19 5 2
3 12. Oti Santana / Carolina Hdez. 2 0 2 0 4 -4 9 24 -15 0
 
Pareja 1 Pareja 2 Fecha Hora Resultado Tanteo
4. Pino Hdez. / Carolina Garcia 12. Oti Santana / Carolina Hdez. 10/06/2014 19:30 2 - 0 6-2 / 6-1
2. Noelia Gómez / Irene Molina 4. Pino Hdez. / Carolina Garcia 02/07/2014 18:30 2 - 1 6-3 / 4-6 / 6-3
2. Noelia Gómez / Irene Molina 12. Oti Santana / Carolina Hdez. 15/07/2014 21:00 2 - 0 6-3 / 6-3
 
 
 
GRUPO C
Posición Pareja P.J. P.G. P.P. S.F. S.C. D.S. J.F. J.C. D.J. Ptos.
1 1. Aurora Carballo / Dácil Gómez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 3. Pili Falcón / Nena Del Rosario 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 15. Camu Ramírez / Maca Ortíz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Pareja 1 Pareja 2 Fecha Hora Resultado Tanteo
1. Aurora Carballo / Dácil Gómez 15. Camu Ramírez / Maca Ortíz -
3. Pili Falcón / Nena Del Rosario 15. Camu Ramírez / Maca Ortíz -
1. Aurora Carballo / Dácil Gómez 3. Pili Falcón / Nena Del Rosario -
 
 
 
GRUPO D
Posición Pareja P.J. P.G. P.P. S.F. S.C. D.S. J.F. J.C. D.J. Ptos.
1 11. Raquel Santaolalla / Maru Glez. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 13. Sara Herrera / Anabel Glez. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 14. Elena Socas / Ana Garcia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 
Pareja 1 Pareja 2 Fecha Hora Resultado Tanteo
11. Raquel Santaolalla / Maru Glez. 14. Elena Socas / Ana Garcia -
13. Sara Herrera / Anabel Glez. 14. Elena Socas / Ana Garcia -
11. Raquel Santaolalla / Maru Glez. 13. Sara Herrera / Anabel Glez. -
 
 



 
 
 
Club de Padel La Calzada. | Tlf. 928 35 51 51 | Contactar