3 MASCULINA [CUADRO PRINCIPAL]
 
 Victor González Almeida / Toni Albar González          
 
0 - 2 [3-6 / 5-7]

 Javier Garcia Sanchez / Juan Jesus Salamanca          
 Javier Garcia Sanchez / Juan Jesus Salamanca            
   
0 - 2 [3-6 / 5-7]

 Alejandro Santana / Eduardo Santana        
 Alejandro Santana / Eduardo Santana            
 


 Alejandro Santana / Eduardo Santana          
 Bye / Bye            
     
0 - 2 [1-6 / 6-7]

 Iban Daniel Alfonso Garcia / Daniel Fernandez      
 Iban Daniel Alfonso Garcia / Daniel Fernandez            
 


 Iban Daniel Alfonso Garcia / Daniel Fernandez          
 Bye / Bye            
   
2 - 0 [6-2 / 6-1]

 Iban Daniel Alfonso Garcia / Daniel Fernandez        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Agustín Artiles / Guillermo Lang-lenton          
 Agustín Artiles / Guillermo Lang-lenton            
       
1 - 2 [5-7 / 4-6 / 4-6]

 Dalai Ordieres Dominguez / Samuel Guerra    
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Pablo Borges / Jorge Diaz          
 Pablo Borges / Jorge Diaz            
   
2 - 1 [3-6 / 7-5 / 7-5]

 Pablo Borges / Jorge Diaz        
 Alejandro Valido / Caco            
 
W.O.

 Caleb Sanchez Grau / Ignacio Landa          
 Caleb Sanchez Grau / Ignacio Landa            
     
0 - 2 [1-6 / 1-6]

 Dalai Ordieres Dominguez / Samuel Guerra      
 Airan Delgado Brisson / Ayose Liria Vega            
 
0 - 2 [4-6 / 3-6]

 Dalai Ordieres Dominguez / Samuel Guerra          
 Dalai Ordieres Dominguez / Samuel Guerra            
   
2 - 0 [6-3 / 7-5]

 Dalai Ordieres Dominguez / Samuel Guerra        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Jonay Santana Alejandro / Elvis          
 Jonay Santana Alejandro / Elvis            
         
0 - 2 [3-6 / 6-4 / 5-7]

 Aridane Rodriguez / Manuel Betancor  
 Aridane Rodriguez / Manuel Betancor            
 
2 - 0 [6-1 / 6-1]

 Aridane Rodriguez / Manuel Betancor          
 Yeray Perez / Cesar Ruiz            
   
2 - 0 [6-2 / 6-2]

 Aridane Rodriguez / Manuel Betancor        
 Aaron Batista / Yeray Ramos            
 
2 - 0 [6-0 / 6-1]

 Aaron Batista / Yeray Ramos          
 Alfonso Escacho Tutor / Ivan Barrera Garcia            
     
2 - 0 [7-5 / 1-6 / 6-4]

 Aridane Rodriguez / Manuel Betancor      
 Bye / Bye            
 


 David Medina / Pavel Curbelo          
 David Medina / Pavel Curbelo            
   
1 - 2 [3-6 / 7-6 / 6-7]

 Fabio Santana / Jose Maria Mitjana        
 Fabio Santana / Jose Maria Mitjana            
 


 Fabio Santana / Jose Maria Mitjana          
 Bye / Bye            
       
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-4]

 Aridane Rodriguez / Manuel Betancor    
 Adrián Santana / Luisra Vindel            
 


 Adrián Santana / Luisra Vindel          
 Bye / Bye            
   
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-3]

 Adrián Santana / Luisra Vindel        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Yeray Cruz / Javier Guerra          
 Yeray Cruz / Javier Guerra            
     
2 - 0 [6-1 / 6-2]

 Adrián Santana / Luisra Vindel      
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Ariel Martín / Edgar Calixto          
 Ariel Martín / Edgar Calixto            
   
2 - 0 [6-2 / 6-3]

 Ariel Martín / Edgar Calixto        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Victor Sanchez / Ulises Trujillo          
 Victor Sanchez / Ulises Trujillo            
           
0 - 2 [1-6 / 5-7]

 Sergio Javier Gomez Arbones / Macario Fernandez
             
 Paolo Roma / Leandro Trilnick          
 
0 - 2 [4-6 / 1-6]

 Jesus Pablo Benitez Diaz / Gustavo Pulido Alonso          
 Jesus Pablo Benitez Diaz / Gustavo Pulido Alonso            
   
0 - 2 [0-6 / 0-6]

 Sergio Javier Gomez Arbones / Macario Fernandez        
 Sergio Javier Gomez Arbones / Macario Fernandez            
 
W.O.

 Sergio Javier Gomez Arbones / Macario Fernandez          
 Pablo Sánchez Vega / Oscar Melian Guerra            
     
2 - 0 [7-5 / 6-1]

 Sergio Javier Gomez Arbones / Macario Fernandez      
 Alejandro Domínguez Alemán / Ivan González Santana            
 


 Alejandro Domínguez Alemán / Ivan González Santana          
 Bye / Bye            
   
W.O.

 Nelson Sanchez Rodriguez / Jesus Fernandez Carreras        
 Nelson Sanchez Rodriguez / Jesus Fernandez Carreras            
 


 Nelson Sanchez Rodriguez / Jesus Fernandez Carreras          
 Bye / Bye            
       
2 - 1 [4-6 / 7-5 / 6-0]

 Sergio Javier Gomez Arbones / Macario Fernandez    
 Victor Falzon / Orlando Maravillaaa            
 
2 - 0 [7-6 / 6-4]

 Victor Falzon / Orlando Maravillaaa          
 David Ortega / Roberto Navarro            
   
2 - 1 [5-7 / 6-3 / 6-3]

 Victor Falzon / Orlando Maravillaaa        
 Yeray Ramos / Jonas González            
 
0 - 2 [2-6 / 0-6]

 Killian Rodriguez / Ivan Rodriguez          
 Killian Rodriguez / Ivan Rodriguez            
     
W.O.

 Victor Falzon / Orlando Maravillaaa      
 Roberto Olivares / Alex Martin            
 
1 - 2 [7-6 / 5-7 / 3-6]

 Antonio Peñate / Antonio Ramos          
 Antonio Peñate / Antonio Ramos            
   
W.O.

 Antonio Peñate / Antonio Ramos        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Javito Veza / Jose Luis Barba          
 Javito Veza / Jose Luis Barba            
         
2 - 0 [6-1 / 4-6 / 7-5]

 Sergio Javier Gomez Arbones / Macario Fernandez  
 Ayoce Estupiñan Suarez / Pablo Samuel Medina Guedes            
 
0 - 2 [5-7 / 1-6]

 Paco Luzardo / Luis Lesmes          
 Paco Luzardo / Luis Lesmes            
   
0 - 2 [5-7 / 0-6]

 Benedicto Afonso / Airam Santana        
 Asterio García / Pablo Sosa            
 
1 - 2 [4-6 / 7-5 / 2-6]

 Benedicto Afonso / Airam Santana          
 Benedicto Afonso / Airam Santana            
     
W.O.

 Benedicto Afonso / Airam Santana      
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Josué Artiles Díaz / Aaron Quintana Sánchez          
 Josué Artiles Díaz / Aaron Quintana Sánchez            
   
03/03/2012 [14:30]

         
 Abel Delgado Bethencourt / Ezequiel Carreras Bethencourt            
 


 Abel Delgado Bethencourt / Ezequiel Carreras Bethencourt          
 Bye / Bye            
       
2 - 0 [6-2 / 2-6 / 7-6]

 Benedicto Afonso / Airam Santana    
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Andrés Rodríguez / Miguel Curbelo          
 Andrés Rodríguez / Miguel Curbelo            
   
W.O.

 Elliot Gracia / Daniel Zumaquero        
 Elliot Gracia / Daniel Zumaquero            
 


 Elliot Gracia / Daniel Zumaquero          
 Bye / Bye            
     
0 - 2 [1-6 / 2-6]

 Francisco Javier Puig Laguna / Ignacio Ortuño Villapalos      
 Francisco Javier Puig Laguna / Ignacio Ortuño Villapalos            
 
2 - 0 [6-1 / 6-2]

 Francisco Javier Puig Laguna / Ignacio Ortuño Villapalos          
 Rafael Hernandez Sanchez / Vicente Gutierrez            
   
2 - 1 [6-4 / 4-6 / 6-4]

 Francisco Javier Puig Laguna / Ignacio Ortuño Villapalos        
 Sergio Ventura / Paco Ortega            
 


 Sergio Ventura / Paco Ortega          
 Bye / Bye            
             
2 - 0 []

 Roberto Leon / Hector Vazquez          
 


 Roberto Leon / Hector Vazquez          
 Bye / Bye            
   
0 - 2 [0-6 / 1-6]

 Alberto Marrero / Boro Mendez        
 Juanma Perez Rodriguez / Yeray Fernandez Medina            
 
0 - 2 [6-7 / 2-6]

 Alberto Marrero / Boro Mendez          
 Alberto Marrero / Boro Mendez            
     
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-3]

 Alberto Marrero / Boro Mendez      
 José Ramón Segura Cabrera / Raul Suárez Casiano            
 
0 - 2 [4-6 / 1-6]

 Ayoze Reyes Martín / Yeray Márquez Rodriguez          
 Ayoze Reyes Martín / Yeray Márquez Rodriguez            
   
0 - 2 [4-6 / 3-6]

 Norberto Martel Peñate / Alberto Pando Cantero        
 Gustavo Ascanio Quintana / Jonas Estupiñan            
 
0 - 2 [3-6 / 1-6]

 Norberto Martel Peñate / Alberto Pando Cantero          
 Norberto Martel Peñate / Alberto Pando Cantero            
       
2 - 0 [5-7 / 6-1 / 6-1]

 Alberto Marrero / Boro Mendez    
 Alejandro Ortego / Agustin Manrique De Lara            
 
1 - 2 [6-3 / 4-6 / 3-6]

 Giovanni Afu / Norberto Borrego          
 Giovanni Afu / Norberto Borrego            
   
0 - 2 [2-6 / 3-6]

 Javier Suero / Jose Manuel Vecino        
 Javier Suero / Jose Manuel Vecino            
 


 Javier Suero / Jose Manuel Vecino          
 Bye / Bye            
     
0 - 2 [2-6 / 2-6]

 Sacha Marquina Reyes / Jaime Angulo      
 Jesus Martin / Guillermo Vega            
 
0 - 2 [2-6 / 0-6]

 Sacha Marquina Reyes / Jaime Angulo          
 Sacha Marquina Reyes / Jaime Angulo            
   
2 - 0 [6-1 / 6-2]

 Sacha Marquina Reyes / Jaime Angulo        
 Jose Maria Ceballos / Alberto Herrera            
 
W.O.

 Miguel Rodríguez Cárdenes / Rayco Rodríguez De La Fe          
 Miguel Rodríguez Cárdenes / Rayco Rodríguez De La Fe            
         
2 - 0 [6-1 / 7-5]

 Alberto Marrero / Boro Mendez  
 Pedro / Crisanto            
 
W.O.

 Ruben Gonzalez / Alex Fernandez✊          
 Ruben Gonzalez / Alex Fernandez✊            
   
W.O.

 Jonay Santana Dominguez / Rubén Barrios Oliva        
 Nacho Deniz / Maximiliano            
 
0 - 2 [4-6 / 4-6]

 Jonay Santana Dominguez / Rubén Barrios Oliva          
 Jonay Santana Dominguez / Rubén Barrios Oliva            
     
1 - 2 [3-6 / 6-3 / 1-6]

 Jose Damian Ferrer / Jose Vicente Nuñez      
 Jose Damian Ferrer / Jose Vicente Nuñez            
 
2 - 0 [6-1 / 6-1]

 Jose Damian Ferrer / Jose Vicente Nuñez          
 Ehedey Martel / Alberto Rodriguez            
   
2 - 0 [6-1 / 6-3]

 Jose Damian Ferrer / Jose Vicente Nuñez        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Aday Falcón Samper / Oscar          
 Aday Falcón Samper / Oscar            
       
2 - 1 [6-3 / 5-7 / 6-3]

 Jose Damian Ferrer / Jose Vicente Nuñez    
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Yeray Quintana / Sebastian Ramirez          
 Yeray Quintana / Sebastian Ramirez            
   
0 - 2 [6-1 / 5-7 / 6-7]

 Rubén Báez León / Roberto Del Castillo        
 Yeray G Borja Viera / Jacobo Rodriguez Viera            
 
W.O.

 Rubén Báez León / Roberto Del Castillo          
 Rubén Báez León / Roberto Del Castillo            
     
0 - 2 [6-3 / 6-7 / 1-6]

 Jose Maria Betancor Aleman / Cristian Montesdeoca De La Cruz      
 Rodrigo Milroy Navarro / Francisco Macias Macias            
 
0 - 2 [2-6 / 0-6]

 David Gonzalez Perdomo / Tiferan Valido Barrios          
 David Gonzalez Perdomo / Tiferan Valido Barrios            
   
0 - 2 [6-4 / 6-7 / 3-6]

 Jose Maria Betancor Aleman / Cristian Montesdeoca De La Cruz        
 Jose Maria Betancor Aleman / Cristian Montesdeoca De La Cruz            
 


 Jose Maria Betancor Aleman / Cristian Montesdeoca De La Cruz          
 Bye / Bye            
             
           
2 - 0 [6-1 / 6-7 / 6-1]

 Alberto Marrero / Boro Mendez
             
 Gaston Moran / Victor Quevedo          
 


 Gaston Moran / Victor Quevedo          
 Bye / Bye            
   
W.O.

 Tony Rodriguez / Alex Barrosa        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Tony Rodriguez / Alex Barrosa          
 Tony Rodriguez / Alex Barrosa            
     
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-3]

 Tony Rodriguez / Alex Barrosa      
 Tony Arias Jr / Tony Arias            
 
0 - 2 [1-6 / 2-6]

 Jonathan Perez / Dailos Sosa          
 Jonathan Perez / Dailos Sosa            
   
2 - 0 [7-5 / 6-3]

 Jonathan Perez / Dailos Sosa        
 Jesus Rodriguez / Efren T.            
 


 Jesus Rodriguez / Efren T.          
 Bye / Bye            
       
0 - 2 [5-7 / 4-6]

 Jose Romero Adeler / Jose Macho Macho    
 Oliver Martín / José Alduán            
 
0 - 2 [2-6 / 4-6]

 Jose Glez / Victor Rodgz          
 Jose Glez / Victor Rodgz            
   
0 - 2 [4-6 / 3-6]

 Jose Romero Adeler / Jose Macho Macho        
 Jose Romero Adeler / Jose Macho Macho            
 


 Jose Romero Adeler / Jose Macho Macho          
 Bye / Bye            
     
2 - 0 [7-5 / 6-4]

 Jose Romero Adeler / Jose Macho Macho      
 Criathian Escobar / Gustavo Mato            
 


 Criathian Escobar / Gustavo Mato          
 Bye / Bye            
   
0 - 2 [4-6 / 3-6]

 Javier Gonzalez Perez / Alejandro De La Coba        
 Javier Gonzalez Perez / Alejandro De La Coba            
 


 Javier Gonzalez Perez / Alejandro De La Coba          
 Bye / Bye            
         
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-3]

 Jose Romero Adeler / Jose Macho Macho  
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Dailos Padron / Roberto Bernal          
 Dailos Padron / Roberto Bernal            
   
0 - 2 [4-6 / 3-6]

 Javier Alduan Guerra / Javier Alduan Sarmiento        
 Javier Alduan Guerra / Javier Alduan Sarmiento            
 


 Javier Alduan Guerra / Javier Alduan Sarmiento          
 Bye / Bye            
     
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-4]

 Javier Alduan Guerra / Javier Alduan Sarmiento      
 Julio Rodriguez / Aday Sanchez            
 


 Julio Rodriguez / Aday Sanchez          
 Bye / Bye            
   
2 - 0 [6-2 / 7-6]

 Julio Rodriguez / Aday Sanchez        
 Domingo / Jose David            
 


 Domingo / Jose David          
 Bye / Bye            
       
2 - 0 [6-2 / 6-2]

 Javier Alduan Guerra / Javier Alduan Sarmiento    
 Iván Navarro / Raico Rodríguez            
 
0 - 2 [1-6 / 5-7]

 Raico Godoy Rodriguez / Ruben Cabrera Rodriguez          
 Raico Godoy Rodriguez / Ruben Cabrera Rodriguez            
   
2 - 1 [7-5 / 1-6 / 6-4]

 Raico Godoy Rodriguez / Ruben Cabrera Rodriguez        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Sergio Gonzalez Benitez / Daniel Garcia Cuyas Garcia          
 Sergio Gonzalez Benitez / Daniel Garcia Cuyas Garcia            
     
0 - 2 [4-6 / 2-6]

 Echedey Santana / Roberto DÉniz      
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Echedey Santana / Roberto DÉniz          
 Echedey Santana / Roberto DÉniz            
   
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-1]

 Echedey Santana / Roberto DÉniz        
 Jesus Rodriguez / Luis Del Pino            
 


 Jesus Rodriguez / Luis Del Pino          
 Bye / Bye            
 
Club de Padel La Calzada. | Tlf. 928 35 51 51 | Contactar