PRINCIPIANTES MASCULINO [CUADRO PRINCIPAL]
 
 Paolo Roma / Leandro Trilnick          
 
0 - 2 [3-6 / 0-6]

 Gabriel Angel Garcia Lopez / Carlos Medina Garcia          
 Gabriel Angel Garcia Lopez / Carlos Medina Garcia            
   
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-2]

 Gabriel Angel Garcia Lopez / Carlos Medina Garcia        
 Paulo Hernandez / Kary Rodriguez            
 


 Paulo Hernandez / Kary Rodriguez          
 Bye / Bye            
     
1 - 2 [6-7 / 6-1 / 6-7]

 Roberto Olivares / Alex Martin      
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Francisco Herrera Hernández / Carlos Rodríguez Rodríguez          
 Francisco Herrera Hernández / Carlos Rodríguez Rodríguez            
   
1 - 2 [6-4 / 4-6 / 0-6]

 Roberto Olivares / Alex Martin        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Roberto Olivares / Alex Martin          
 Roberto Olivares / Alex Martin            
       
0 - 2 [4-6 / 5-7]

 Jesus Martin / Guillermo Vega    
 Jose Maria Ceballos / Alberto Herrera            
 


 Jose Maria Ceballos / Alberto Herrera          
 Bye / Bye            
   
W.O.

 Jose Maria Ceballos / Alberto Herrera        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Lucas Huerta Zúmel / Alfredo Bajo Riestra          
 Lucas Huerta Zúmel / Alfredo Bajo Riestra            
     
W.O.

 Jesus Martin / Guillermo Vega      
 Attila / Jose Luis Prieto            
 


 Attila / Jose Luis Prieto          
 Bye / Bye            
   
0 - 2 [1-6 / 4-6]

 Jesus Martin / Guillermo Vega        
 Jesus Martin / Guillermo Vega            
 


 Jesus Martin / Guillermo Vega          
 Bye / Bye            
         
2 - 0 [6-4 / 5-7 / 6-4]

 Jesus Martin / Guillermo Vega  
 Alejandro Déniz / Néstor Henríquez            
 


 Alejandro Déniz / Néstor Henríquez          
 Bye / Bye            
   
2 - 0 [6-0 / 6-1]

 Alejandro Déniz / Néstor Henríquez        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Juan Jose Rey / Javier Santana Guerra          
 Juan Jose Rey / Javier Santana Guerra            
     
2 - 0 [6-1 / 7-5]

 Alejandro Déniz / Néstor Henríquez      
 Pedro Martin / Juanma Caraballo            
 


 Pedro Martin / Juanma Caraballo          
 Bye / Bye            
   
2 - 0 [7-5 / 6-4]

 Pedro Martin / Juanma Caraballo        
 Sebastian Perez / Roberto Gutierrez            
 


 Sebastian Perez / Roberto Gutierrez          
 Bye / Bye            
       
0 - 2 [6-4 / 7-5]

 Oscar Hernandez Vega / Carlos Martin Vega    
 Ariel Martín / Edgar Calixto            
 


 Ariel Martín / Edgar Calixto          
 Bye / Bye            
   
2 - 0 [6-2 / 6-3]

 Ariel Martín / Edgar Calixto        
 Pedro Perera Quintero / Diego Garcia Garcia            
 


 Pedro Perera Quintero / Diego Garcia Garcia          
 Bye / Bye            
     
0 - 2 [4-6 / 5-7]

 Oscar Hernandez Vega / Carlos Martin Vega      
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Jonas Cabrera / David Vega          
 Jonas Cabrera / David Vega            
   
0 - 2 [0-6 / 2-6]

 Oscar Hernandez Vega / Carlos Martin Vega        
 Oscar Hernandez Vega / Carlos Martin Vega            
 


 Oscar Hernandez Vega / Carlos Martin Vega          
 Bye / Bye            
           
0 - 2 [3-6 / 6-7]

 Pablo Borges / Jorge Diaz
             
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Miguel Rodríguez Cárdenes / Rayco Rodríguez De La Fe          
 Miguel Rodríguez Cárdenes / Rayco Rodríguez De La Fe            
   
0 - 2 [4-6 / 4-6]

 Ehedey Martel / Alberto Rodriguez        
 Ehedey Martel / Alberto Rodriguez            
 


 Ehedey Martel / Alberto Rodriguez          
 Bye / Bye            
     
2 - 0 [6-4 / 7-6]

 Ehedey Martel / Alberto Rodriguez      
 ------------------------- / ------------------------            
 


 ------------------------- / ------------------------          
 Bye / Bye            
   
W.O.

 ------------------------- / ------------------------        
 Ruperto Jaime Padron Perez / Gustavo Pulido Alonso            
 


 Ruperto Jaime Padron Perez / Gustavo Pulido Alonso          
 Bye / Bye            
       
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-1]

 Ehedey Martel / Alberto Rodriguez    
 Cristhian Escobar / Gustavo Mato            
 


 Cristhian Escobar / Gustavo Mato          
 Bye / Bye            
   
W.O.

 Cristhian Escobar / Gustavo Mato        
 Yeray G.borja Viera / Jacobo Rodriguez Viera            
 


 Yeray G.borja Viera / Jacobo Rodriguez Viera          
 Bye / Bye            
     
2 - 0 [6-1 / 6-4]

 Cristhian Escobar / Gustavo Mato      
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Aaron Herrera Diaz / Jose Manuel Gonzalez          
 Aaron Herrera Diaz / Jose Manuel Gonzalez            
   
W.O.

 Aaron Herrera Diaz / Jose Manuel Gonzalez        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Roberto Rivero / Genaro Santana          
 Roberto Rivero / Genaro Santana            
         
0 - 2 [3-6 / 2-6]

 Pablo Borges / Jorge Diaz  
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Ruben Gonzalez / Alex Fernandez          
 Ruben Gonzalez / Alex Fernandez            
   
W.O.

 Javier Suero / Jose Manuel Vecino        
 Javier Suero / Jose Manuel Vecino            
 


 Javier Suero / Jose Manuel Vecino          
 Bye / Bye            
     
2 - 0 [6-1 / 6-0]

 Javier Suero / Jose Manuel Vecino      
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Victor Sanchez / Ulises Trujillo          
 Victor Sanchez / Ulises Trujillo            
   
2 - 0 [6-4 / 7-6]

 Victor Sanchez / Ulises Trujillo        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Erik Santana / Eno Bosa          
 Erik Santana / Eno Bosa            
       
0 - 2 [4-6 / 4-6]

 Pablo Borges / Jorge Diaz    
 Antonio Ayala / Leopoldo Bas            
 


 Antonio Ayala / Leopoldo Bas          
 Bye / Bye            
   
W.O.

 Pablo Borges / Jorge Diaz        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Pablo Borges / Jorge Diaz          
 Pablo Borges / Jorge Diaz            
     
2 - 1 [6-0 / 5-7 / 6-1]

 Pablo Borges / Jorge Diaz      
 Jacobo Quevedo / Juan Luis Bonilla            
 


 Jacobo Quevedo / Juan Luis Bonilla          
 Bye / Bye            
   
2 - 1 [5-7 / 6-4 / 6-4]

 Jacobo Quevedo / Juan Luis Bonilla        
 Francisco Javier Aleman / Pedro Brito            
 


 Francisco Javier Aleman / Pedro Brito          
 Bye / Bye            
             
2 - 0 []

 Elliot Gracia / Daniel Zumaquero          
 


 Elliot Gracia / Daniel Zumaquero          
 Bye / Bye            
   
0 - 2 [3-6 / 2-6]

 Ruben Cabrera Rodriguez / Alejandro Rodriguez Padron        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Ruben Cabrera Rodriguez / Alejandro Rodriguez Padron          
 Ruben Cabrera Rodriguez / Alejandro Rodriguez Padron            
     
2 - 0 [6-4 / 7-5]

 Ruben Cabrera Rodriguez / Alejandro Rodriguez Padron      
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Pedro Rodríguez Núñez / Nacor Jiménez Perales          
 Pedro Rodríguez Núñez / Nacor Jiménez Perales            
   
0 - 2 [4-6 / 1-6]

 Oscar Vazquez Lazo / Miguel Zurita Ruiz        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Oscar Vazquez Lazo / Miguel Zurita Ruiz          
 Oscar Vazquez Lazo / Miguel Zurita Ruiz            
       
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-3]

 Ruben Cabrera Rodriguez / Alejandro Rodriguez Padron    
 Antonio Martin / Emilio Macarro            
 


 Antonio Martin / Emilio Macarro          
 Bye / Bye            
   
0 - 2 [2-6 / 2-6]

 Manuel Sanadria / Iban Sanadria        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Manuel Sanadria / Iban Sanadria          
 Manuel Sanadria / Iban Sanadria            
     
0 - 2 [2-6 / 0-6]

 Iñaki Gomez Lorenzo / José Juan Hernandez Costa      
 Sergio Martel / Santiago Alayon            
 


 Sergio Martel / Santiago Alayon          
 Bye / Bye            
   
0 - 2 [2-6 / 6-2 / 0-6]

 Iñaki Gomez Lorenzo / José Juan Hernandez Costa        
 Iñaki Gomez Lorenzo / José Juan Hernandez Costa            
 


 Iñaki Gomez Lorenzo / José Juan Hernandez Costa          
 Bye / Bye            
         
2 - 0 [7-5 / 7-6]

 Ruben Cabrera Rodriguez / Alejandro Rodriguez Padron  
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Karin Alreda / Daniel Garcia          
 Karin Alreda / Daniel Garcia            
   
W.O.

 Karin Alreda / Daniel Garcia        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Yeray Vazquez Perez / Ivan Gutierrez Del Rosario          
 Yeray Vazquez Perez / Ivan Gutierrez Del Rosario            
     
2 - 0 [6-0 / 6-3]

 Karin Alreda / Daniel Garcia      
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Alejandro Cabrera Ruiz / Yeray Gil Arana          
 Alejandro Cabrera Ruiz / Yeray Gil Arana            
   
W.O.

 Alejandro Cabrera Ruiz / Yeray Gil Arana        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Enrique Rodriguez Belaguer / Kenny Harjani Sauco          
 Enrique Rodriguez Belaguer / Kenny Harjani Sauco            
       
0 - 2 [3-6 / 5-7]

 Raico Godoy Rodriguez / Pedro Garcia Padron    
 Samuel Alvarado Diaz / Texenen Rivero Sanchez            
 
W.O.

 Samuel Alvarado Diaz / Texenen Rivero Sanchez          
 Juan Cardenez / Luis Suarez            
   
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-4]

 Samuel Alvarado Diaz / Texenen Rivero Sanchez        
 Carlos Acevedo Suarez / Javier Peñate Monzon            
 


 Carlos Acevedo Suarez / Javier Peñate Monzon          
 Bye / Bye            
     
0 - 2 [0-6 / 1-6]

 Raico Godoy Rodriguez / Pedro Garcia Padron      
 Raico Marrero Peñate / Jose Ismael Ramirez Cabrera            
 


 Raico Marrero Peñate / Jose Ismael Ramirez Cabrera          
 Bye / Bye            
   
0 - 2 [5-7 / 3-6]

 Raico Godoy Rodriguez / Pedro Garcia Padron        
 Raico Godoy Rodriguez / Pedro Garcia Padron            
 


 Raico Godoy Rodriguez / Pedro Garcia Padron          
 Bye / Bye            
             
           
0 - 2 [4-6 / 6-4 / 4-6]

 Alejandro Valido / Caco
             
 Bye / Bye          
 


 Ayoze Reyes Martín / Oscar Vicente          
 Ayoze Reyes Martín / Oscar Vicente            
   
2 - 0 [6-3 / 7-6]

 Ayoze Reyes Martín / Oscar Vicente        
 Alejandro Muñoz / Alby Perez            
 


 Alejandro Muñoz / Alby Perez          
 Bye / Bye            
     
0 - 2 [1-6 / 1-6]

 Alejandro Valido / Caco      
 Alejandro Valido / Caco            
 


 Alejandro Valido / Caco          
 Bye / Bye            
   
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-4]

 Alejandro Valido / Caco        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Juan Manuel Vega Davila / Daniel Ascanio          
 Juan Manuel Vega Davila / Daniel Ascanio            
       
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-1]

 Alejandro Valido / Caco    
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Victor González Almeida / Toni Albar González          
 Victor González Almeida / Toni Albar González            
   
2 - 0 [5-7 / 6-2 / 6-4]

 Victor González Almeida / Toni Albar González        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Alejandro Moreno / Manu González          
 Alejandro Moreno / Manu González            
     
2 - 0 [6-0 / 6-1]

 Victor González Almeida / Toni Albar González      
 Jorge Giner Gacía / Aday De La Cruz Nuño            
 


 Jorge Giner Gacía / Aday De La Cruz Nuño          
 Bye / Bye            
   
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-3]

 Jorge Giner Gacía / Aday De La Cruz Nuño        
 Rogelio Falcon Santana / Norman Suarez Link            
 


 Rogelio Falcon Santana / Norman Suarez Link          
 Bye / Bye            
         
2 - 0 [6-2 / 6-2]

 Alejandro Valido / Caco  
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Luis Ruano / Orlando Sanchez          
 Luis Ruano / Orlando Sanchez            
   
2 - 0 [6-0 / 6-0]

 Luis Ruano / Orlando Sanchez        
 José M.melian Coruña / José Fco. Rivero Santana            
 


 José M.melian Coruña / José Fco. Rivero Santana          
 Bye / Bye            
     
0 - 2 [6-7 / 2-6]

 Juan Mariano Blanco Hernandez / Nauzet Hernandez Hernandez      
 Juan Mariano Blanco Hernandez / Nauzet Hernandez Hernandez            
 


 Juan Mariano Blanco Hernandez / Nauzet Hernandez Hernandez          
 Bye / Bye            
   
2 - 1 [6-3 / 3-6 / 6-0]

 Juan Mariano Blanco Hernandez / Nauzet Hernandez Hernandez        
 Victor Garcia / Cristian Hernandez            
 
2 - 0 [6-3 / 7-5]

 Victor Garcia / Cristian Hernandez          
 Óscar Pérez Calero / Pedro Alemán Carreño            
       
W.O.

 Alfonso Escacho Tutor / Ivan Barrera Garcia    
 Alfonso Escacho Tutor / Ivan Barrera Garcia            
 


 Alfonso Escacho Tutor / Ivan Barrera Garcia          
 Bye / Bye            
   
2 - 0 [6-1 / 6-3]

 Alfonso Escacho Tutor / Ivan Barrera Garcia        
 Bye / Bye            
 


 Eduardo Rodríguez / Nestor Acero          
 Eduardo Rodríguez / Nestor Acero            
     
W.O.

 Alfonso Escacho Tutor / Ivan Barrera Garcia      
 Zebensui Ramos Ramirez / Juan Jaime Marques            
 


 Zebensui Ramos Ramirez / Juan Jaime Marques          
 Bye / Bye            
   
0 - 2 [4-0 / 6-7]

 Dailos Padron / Roberto Bernal        
 Dailos Padron / Roberto Bernal            
 


 Dailos Padron / Roberto Bernal          
 Bye / Bye            
 
Club de Padel La Calzada. | Tlf. 928 35 51 51 | Contactar