PRINCIPIANTES FEMENINA [CUADRO PRINCIPAL]
 
 Marta Ávila / Carla Ávila        
 


 Marta Ávila / Carla Ávila      
 Bye / Bye        
   
0 - 2 [2-6 / 4-6]

 Leticia Pérez Valido / Elizabeth Cruz Medina    
 Bye / Bye        
 


 Leticia Pérez Valido / Elizabeth Cruz Medina      
 Leticia Pérez Valido / Elizabeth Cruz Medina        
     
1 - 2 [2-6 / 6-1 / 6-3]

 Natalia Gonzálezjonter / Rosi Hernandez  
 Yazmina Benítez / Mercy Díaz        
 
W.O.

 Natalia Gonzálezjonter / Rosi Hernandez      
 Natalia Gonzálezjonter / Rosi Hernandez        
   
2 - 1 [6-1 / 1-6 / 6-1]

 Natalia Gonzálezjonter / Rosi Hernandez    
 Saray Cardenes Cardenes / Olivia Perez Vega        
 


 Saray Cardenes Cardenes / Olivia Perez Vega      
 Bye / Bye        
       
0 - 2 [5-7 / 3-6]

 Diana / Pilar
 Mónica Hernández Del Prado / Montserrat Valls Cabre        
 
0 - 2 [1-6 / 2-6]

 Mariola Santana / Isabel Colomar      
 Mariola Santana / Isabel Colomar        
   
W.O.

 Mariola Santana / Isabel Colomar    
 Bye / Bye        
 


 Elisabet Martín / Marian Cabrera      
 Elisabet Martín / Marian Cabrera        
     
0 - 2 [1-6 / 6-7]

 Diana / Pilar  
 Bye / Bye        
 


 Diana / Pilar      
 Diana / Pilar        
   
2 - 0 [6-1 / 6-1]

 Diana / Pilar    
 Natalia Barreras Arraiz / Desiree Hernandez MeliÁn        
 


 Natalia Barreras Arraiz / Desiree Hernandez MeliÁn      
 Bye / Bye        
         
0 - 2 []

 Bye / Bye        
 


 Cynthia Socorro Roca / Magnolia Perez      
 Cynthia Socorro Roca / Magnolia Perez        
   
W.O.

 Conchy Torres / Alba Garrido    
 Conchy Torres / Alba Garrido        
 


 Conchy Torres / Alba Garrido      
 Bye / Bye        
     
0 - 2 [0-6 / 0-6]

 Maite Zarranz / Luna Fernandez  
 Maite Zarranz / Luna Fernandez        
 
2 - 0 [6-1 / 6-0]

 Maite Zarranz / Luna Fernandez      
 Davinia GonzÁlez / Maria Pernia        
   
W.O.

 Maite Zarranz / Luna Fernandez    
 Bye / Bye        
 


 Ana Losada Mestres / Erika Suárez González      
 Ana Losada Mestres / Erika Suárez González        
       
0 - 2 []

 Gema Ortega / Inma Diaz
 Irene Acosta Hernandez / Marta Perdomo        
 
2 - 0 [6-1 / 7-5]

 Irene Acosta Hernandez / Marta Perdomo      
 Cristina Rodriguez Suarez / Lucia Santiago Velazquez        
   
2 - 0 [7-6 / 6-3]

 Irene Acosta Hernandez / Marta Perdomo    
 Laura Afán / Mari Pepa Carnero        
 
2 - 0 [6-0 / 6-1]

 Laura Afán / Mari Pepa Carnero      
 Cira González / Aida González        
     
0 - 2 [4-6 / 3-6]

 Gema Ortega / Inma Diaz  
 Gema Ortega / Inma Diaz        
 


 Gema Ortega / Inma Diaz      
 Bye / Bye        
   
2 - 0 [6-1 / 6-2]

 Gema Ortega / Inma Diaz    
 Bye / Bye        
 


 Lara Castellano / Irene RodrÍguez      
 Lara Castellano / Irene RodrÍguez        
 
Club de Padel La Calzada. | Tlf. 928 35 51 51 | Contactar