2ª MASCULINA [CUADRO PRINCIPAL]
 
 Carlos García / Ismael Suarez        
 


 Carlos García / Ismael Suarez      
 Bye / Bye        
   
2 - 0 [6-1 / 6-3]

 Carlos García / Ismael Suarez    
 Ismael Lopez / Borja Miranda        
 
0 - 2 [4-6 / 4-6]

 Manuel Navarro Ortiz / Alexis Ventura Martín      
 Manuel Navarro Ortiz / Alexis Ventura Martín        
     
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-1]

 Carlos García / Ismael Suarez  
 Jesús Vega Quintana / Diego Ramos García        
 
2 - 1 [4-6 / 6-0 / 6-4]

 Jesús Vega Quintana / Diego Ramos García      
 Javier Castro / Elias Quintero        
   
2 - 1 [3-6 / 6-3 / 6-0]

 Jesús Vega Quintana / Diego Ramos García    
 Jorge Martín / Carlos Gracia        
 
0 - 2 [1-6 / 4-6]

 Javier Betancor López / Diego García García      
 Javier Betancor López / Diego García García        
       
2 - 0 [6-2 / 6-2]

 Carlos García / Ismael Suarez
 Cristobal Rodriguez / Cristo Garcia Montagut        
 
2 - 0 [6-4 / 6-2]

 Cristobal Rodriguez / Cristo Garcia Montagut      
 Abian Gonzalez / Carlos Moon        
   
2 - 1 [7-5 / 6-7 / 6-3]

 Cristobal Rodriguez / Cristo Garcia Montagut    
 Jose Isaias Herrera / Dani Tavio        
 
2 - 0 [6-2 / 6-4]

 Jose Isaias Herrera / Dani Tavio      
 Nestor Merino / Alvaro López        
     
2 - 0 [7-6 / 6-2]

 Cristobal Rodriguez / Cristo Garcia Montagut  
 Javi Ulacia / Luís Riskallal        
 
1 - 2 [7-6 / 3-6 / 1-6]

 Jonay Santiago / Kevin Negrin      
 Jonay Santiago / Kevin Negrin        
   
0 - 2 [6-7 / 4-6]

 Juan Luis Sanchez / Daniel González    
 Juan Luis Sanchez / Daniel González        
 
2 - 0 []

 Juan Luis Sanchez / Daniel González      
 Oliver Pérez / Francisco Hernández        
         
1 - 2 [6-4 / 1-6 / 4-6]

 Felipe Javier Sánchez Hernández / Iban González García        
 
2 - 1 [2-6 / 6-2 / 6-2]

 Felipe Javier Sánchez Hernández / Iban González García      
 Víctor Falzon / Cristian Gago        
   
2 - 1 [3-6 / 6-4 / 6-2]

 Felipe Javier Sánchez Hernández / Iban González García    
 Miqueas Guillen / David Cuesta        
 
0 - 2 [3-6 / 2-6]

 Aridany Quintana Sanchez / Sergio Navarro Caballero      
 Aridany Quintana Sanchez / Sergio Navarro Caballero        
     
1 - 2 [3-6 / 6-3 / 1-6]

 Ruben García / Alejandro Rodríguez  
 Ruben García / Alejandro Rodríguez        
 
2 - 0 []

 Ruben García / Alejandro Rodríguez      
 Víctor Quintana / Diego Eugenio        
   
2 - 0 [6-2 / 6-1]

 Ruben García / Alejandro Rodríguez    
 Jose Antonio Santana / Gonzalo V.        
 
0 - 2 []

 Jose Benitez / Julian Contreras      
 Jose Benitez / Julian Contreras        
       
0 - 2 [3-6 / 0-6]

 Alberto Eugenio Estupiñan / Yari Ramella
 Oliver Guerra / Marcos Dominguez        
 
2 - 1 [2-6 / 7-6 / 6-4]

 Oliver Guerra / Marcos Dominguez      
 Toni Santana / Jose Miguel Henriquez        
   
2 - 1 [6-1 / 2-6 / 7-6]

 Oliver Guerra / Marcos Dominguez    
 Aitor Carranza / Oscar Fuerte        
 
0 - 2 [4-6 / 5-7]

 Jonathan Ramos / Orencio Rodriguez      
 Jonathan Ramos / Orencio Rodriguez        
     
0 - 2 [3-6 / 5-7]

 Alberto Eugenio Estupiñan / Yari Ramella  
 Roilys Bembibre / Daniel Santana        
 
2 - 1 [4-6 / 3-6 / 2-6]

 Roilys Bembibre / Daniel Santana      
 Raul Garcia Calixto / Jose Antonio Garcia Jimenez        
   
0 - 2 [3-6 / 3-6]

 Alberto Eugenio Estupiñan / Yari Ramella    
 Bye / Bye        
 


 Alberto Eugenio Estupiñan / Yari Ramella      
 Alberto Eugenio Estupiñan / Yari Ramella        
 
Club de Padel La Calzada. | Tlf. 928 35 51 51 | Contactar