4ª MASCULINA [CUADRO PRINCIPAL]
 
 Alejandro Marrero Sanchez / Aday Quintana Gil        
 
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-2]

 Alejandro Marrero Sanchez / Aday Quintana Gil      
 Roberto Gutiérrez / Sandro González        
   
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-3]

 Alejandro Marrero Sanchez / Aday Quintana Gil    
 Yeray Márquez Rodríguez / Javier González Santana        
 
2 - 0 []

 Yeray Márquez Rodríguez / Javier González Santana      
 Santiago Manuel Santana Arencibia / Daniel Santana Martel        
     
2 - 0 [6-2 / 6-4]

 Alejandro Marrero Sanchez / Aday Quintana Gil  
 Pedro Diaz Duran / Raul Luna        
 
2 - 1 [3-6 / 6-3 / 6-2]

 Pedro Diaz Duran / Raul Luna      
 Roberto Yáñez Ordas / Antonio Moreno Villalba        
   
2 - 0 [6-2 / 6-2]

 Pedro Diaz Duran / Raul Luna    
 Bye / Bye        
 


 Alejandro Suárez Álvarez / Claudio Quintana Ojeda      
 Alejandro Suárez Álvarez / Claudio Quintana Ojeda        
       
1 - 2 [6-3 / 1-6 / 4-6]

 Nino Falcón García / Alexis Quesada Arencibia
 Juan Miguel Martin Rodriguez / Daniel Marrero Sanchez        
 
2 - 0 [6-1 / 6-1]

 Juan Miguel Martin Rodriguez / Daniel Marrero Sanchez      
 Antonio Alvares Rodriguez / Jonathan Francisco Faubricio Moreno        
   
2 - 0 []

 Juan Miguel Martin Rodriguez / Daniel Marrero Sanchez    
 Bye / Bye        
 


 Michael Platzer / Santiago Santana      
 Michael Platzer / Santiago Santana        
     
0 - 2 [3-6 / 4-6]

 Nino Falcón García / Alexis Quesada Arencibia  
 Julio Mateos / Julio Lezcano        
 
0 - 2 [1-6 / 1-6]

 Nino Falcón García / Alexis Quesada Arencibia      
 Nino Falcón García / Alexis Quesada Arencibia        
   
2 - 0 [6-2 / 6-2]

 Nino Falcón García / Alexis Quesada Arencibia    
 Yeriot Falcon Alonso / Unai Oroz Saavedra        
 
2 - 0 [6-2 / 6-0]

 Yeriot Falcon Alonso / Unai Oroz Saavedra      
 Carlos Santana Santana / Carmelo Santana Santana        
         
0 - 2 [2-6 / 1-6]

 Salvador Rodriguez Santana / Enrique Sánchez Salinero        
 
1 - 2 [5-7 / 6-3 / 5-7]

 Daniel Sanchez / Pablo Arbelo      
 Daniel Sanchez / Pablo Arbelo        
   
2 - 1 [5-7 / 6-3 / 6-4]

 Daniel Sanchez / Pablo Arbelo    
 Marcos Perez Rodriguez / Jonathan Guedes Quintana        
 
2 - 0 [7-6 / 6-3]

 Marcos Perez Rodriguez / Jonathan Guedes Quintana      
 Freddy Villanueva / Brian Moreno Villanueva        
     
2 - 1 [6-4 / 3-6 / 6-2]

 Daniel Sanchez / Pablo Arbelo  
 Juan Carlos Gago / Antonio Vera        
 


 Juan Carlos Gago / Antonio Vera      
 Bye / Bye        
   
0 - 2 [3-6 / 1-6]

 Cristian Hernandez Montesdeoca / Edgar Deniz    
 David González / Gregorio Sacristán        
 
0 - 2 [6-7 / 0-6]

 Cristian Hernandez Montesdeoca / Edgar Deniz      
 Cristian Hernandez Montesdeoca / Edgar Deniz        
       
1 - 2 [6-4 / 2-6 / 4-6]

 Claudio Castillo Santana / Jesus Javier Santana Robayna
 David Omar Garcia Hernandez / Genaro Matos Gil        
 
0 - 2 []

 Juan Antonio Hernández Rodriguez / Angel Luis Quinatana Alonso      
 Juan Antonio Hernández Rodriguez / Angel Luis Quinatana Alonso        
   
0 - 2 [1-6 / 2-6]

 Marcos González / Borja Jiménez    
 Marcos González / Borja Jiménez        
 
2 - 0 [6-1 / 6-2]

 Marcos González / Borja Jiménez      
 Borja Romero Jimenez / Alberto Quintana Sosa        
     
0 - 2 [0-6 / 2-6]

 Claudio Castillo Santana / Jesus Javier Santana Robayna  
 Alexander Santana Cáceres / Samuel Galvan        
 


 Alexander Santana Cáceres / Samuel Galvan      
 Bye / Bye        
   
0 - 2 [5-7 / 5-7]

 Claudio Castillo Santana / Jesus Javier Santana Robayna    
 Eduardo Monzón Colina / Roberto León        
 
0 - 2 [6-7 / 4-6]

 Claudio Castillo Santana / Jesus Javier Santana Robayna      
 Claudio Castillo Santana / Jesus Javier Santana Robayna        
 
Club de Padel La Calzada. | Tlf. 928 35 51 51 | Contactar