3ª MASCULINA [CUADRO CONSOLACIÓN]
 
         
 


         
           
   
0 - 2 []

 Gustavo Gonzalez / Cristian Alfaro      
           
 


 Gustavo Gonzalez / Cristian Alfaro        
           
     
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-2]

 Gustavo Gonzalez / Cristian Alfaro    
           
 


 Israel LÓpez SÁnchez / Miguel Winter Cabrera        
           
   
W.O.

 Israel LÓpez SÁnchez / Miguel Winter Cabrera      
           
 


 Fernando Jerez Morales / Alejandro Valido Alonso        
           
       
W.O.

 Gustavo Gonzalez / Cristian Alfaro  
           
 


         
           
   
[]

       
           
 


 Octavio Texeira / Francisco Cordero        
           
     
W.O.

 Juan Francisco Reyes / Jose Juan Perez Guerra    
           
 


 Juan Francisco Reyes / Jose Juan Perez Guerra        
           
   
W.O.

 Juan Francisco Reyes / Jose Juan Perez Guerra      
           
 


 Cristian Hernandez Montesdeoca / Miguel Angel Vega Crujera        
           
         
W.O.

 Gustavo Gonzalez / Cristian Alfaro
           
 


         
           
   
W.O.

 Alberto Marrero / Boro Mendez      
           
 


 Alberto Marrero / Boro Mendez        
           
     
W.O.

 Alberto Marrero / Boro Mendez    
           
 


         
           
   
W.O.

 Germán Quintana Díaz / Rubén Jimenez Gonzales      
           
 


 Germán Quintana Díaz / Rubén Jimenez Gonzales        
           
       
W.O.

 Edgar García / Pedro García  
           
 


         
           
   
W.O.

 Edgar García / Pedro García      
           
 


 Edgar García / Pedro García        
           
     
W.O.

 Edgar García / Pedro García    
           
 


         
           
   
[]

       
           
 


 Acaymo Caceres / Jonathan Perez Barrios        
           
           
           
2 - 0 [6-3 / 6-4]

           
         
 


 Borja Romero Jimenez / Alberto Quintana Sosa        
           
   
0 - 2 [5-7 / 0-6]

 Jose Manuel Falcon Marrero / Aday Quintana Gil      
           
 


 Jose Manuel Falcon Marrero / Aday Quintana Gil        
           
     
2 - 1 [6-2 / 5-7 / 6-2]

 Jose Manuel Falcon Marrero / Aday Quintana Gil    
           
 


 Roberto Gutiérrez / Sandro González        
           
   
W.O.

 Roberto Gutiérrez / Sandro González      
           
 


         
           
       
1 - 2 [6-3 / 4-6 / 6-7]

 José Luis Verbo / Héctor Vázquez  
           
 


 Javier Macias / Toni Borrego        
           
   
0 - 2 []

 José Luis Verbo / Héctor Vázquez      
           
 


 José Luis Verbo / Héctor Vázquez        
           
     
W.O.

 José Luis Verbo / Héctor Vázquez    
           
 


 Alvaro Suarez García / José María Aleman Acosta        
           
   
W.O.

 Alvaro Suarez García / José María Aleman Acosta      
           
 


         
           
         
0 - 2 [5-7 / 4-6]

 David Alamo Ramos / Jorge Rodríguez
           
 


 Juan Carlos Gago / Antonio Vera        
           
   
W.O.

 Juan Carlos Gago / Antonio Vera      
           
 


         
           
     
0 - 2 [2-6 / 1-6]

 David Alamo Ramos / Jorge Rodríguez    
           
 


         
           
   
W.O.

 David Alamo Ramos / Jorge Rodríguez      
           
 


 David Alamo Ramos / Jorge Rodríguez        
           
       
W.O.

 David Alamo Ramos / Jorge Rodríguez  
           
 


         
           
   
W.O.

 Roberto Yáñez Ordas / Antonio Moreno Villalba      
           
 


 Roberto Yáñez Ordas / Antonio Moreno Villalba        
           
     
2 - 1 [6-2 / 1-6 / 7-5]

 Roberto Yáñez Ordas / Antonio Moreno Villalba    
           
 


 Javier Pérez Torres / Gustavo Medina Rodríguez        
           
   
W.O.

 Javier Pérez Torres / Gustavo Medina Rodríguez      
           
 


         
           
 
Club de Padel La Calzada. | Tlf. 928 35 51 51 | Contactar